Trash filled drain Archived

2014 Lamb Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

2913986

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

320908

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Sewer drain packed to the top with garbage.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.