Parking Enforcement Archived

3515 West Place Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2914410

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00700744

Description

Car partially blocking access to parking lot - s side of w st NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.