Street Repair Open

7816 Eastern Ave Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

2914681

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

1363 times

Neighborhood:

Takoma Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Pedestrian signal is turned so that it looks like you have a green light to cross Georgia, when the green is io cross eastern avenue


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...