Inacknowledge ni: Malden, MA

Traffic & Parking - Other Kinilala

Corner Of Maplewood And Webster St Malden, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 5125

ID ng Isyu:

2916240

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Tiningnan:

911 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 6

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

4440318, 2943426

Deskripsyon

Traffic signals consistently go through a pedestrian walk light every cycle. I have observed this for over two weeks.


6 Komento

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.