Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Suspicious Activity on Lockland Ave. Acknowledged

104 Lockland Avenue Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2917162

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

1372 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Tons of comings and going at 104 Lovkland Ave. Big vans come in every Friday with out of state plates. Cars all over the yard, and visitors race down the street. Needs to be addressed and investigated.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Suspicious activity

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.