Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Acknowledged

99th Av & Birch St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25224195

Issue ID:

2917528

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Iveywood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

683025

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.