Sidewalk - Temporary Repair Archived

423-461 Marshall Way Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110085

Issue ID:

2918042

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalk - Temporary Repair

Viewed:

750 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Repair severe lifts in sidewalk due to homeowners tree roots.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.