Other Archived

2430 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2918176

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

131 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4681224

Description

vacant log needs mowing, again


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.