Illegal Dumping Archivé

6472 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2918398

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

262 fois

Quartier:

Millsmont

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

683191

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Huge pile of trash and belongings left on sidewalk on Mac., between 65th and 64th Aves.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.