Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

805 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1500

Issue ID:

2919794

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

1904 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken, twisted traffic light cap. Central & Edgewood


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.