City Facilities Maintenance Archived

307 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

2919874

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Ant Hill at the entrance. Under the sign.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.