Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

500-598 34th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

2920566

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

183 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Owners of house at 533 34th Avenue NE dumping leaves and tree trimmings in alley behind the house.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.