Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Street Light Request Acknowledged

995 17th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2920838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Light Request

Viewed:

2777 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Entire Street has no Street Lights! Between MLK & 11th Street.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.