Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

221 Pine St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

292157

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

560 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

entertainment center left on the green belt for 2 days

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.