Storm Drain Discharge (Illegal) Open

Intersection Coghlon And Santa Clara Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4050

Issue ID:

2922129

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Storm Drain Discharge - Stormwater Issues

Viewed:

2863 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Water streams out of manhole in middle of intersection and runs down hill to Sacramento St. It flows down hill on Sacramento Street heading towards Denio


2 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Jean L (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...