Sign Replacement Archived

1800-1838 20th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4505

Issue ID:

2923626

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00705269

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

This roadwork sign is obscured by graffiti.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Gilbert Dunkley (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.