Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

60 Clarke St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

292364

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

635 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

chair on the green belt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.