Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

4602 South 139th Street Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3230

Issue ID:

2924792

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2511 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

3460934, 3470277, 3322287, 3460945, 3322288

Description

Mudslide waiting to happen with rainy season around the corner this is next to a residence driveway and two storm drains.


28 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.