Public Works - Other Archived

2411 Santa Clara Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110080

Issue ID:

2925040

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works - Other

Viewed:

523 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Furnish and install new benches near surrounding area


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.