Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency Archived

1975 Constitution Way Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110085

Issue ID:

2925144

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency

Viewed:

684 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-09-0054

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Furnish and install material for new retaining wall surrounding existing catch basin to accommodate better flow. Clean and clear existing drain near surrounding area.

also asked...
Q. Please specify the problem.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.