Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

85 Walnut Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2925447

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There is an empty house on walnut street that needs to be torn down. It is not only an eyesore but a health hazard and danger, I reported this 2 years ago and so typical of Framingham that nothing has been down.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. DANGEROUS EMPTY HOUSE

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment