Abandoned Pet Report Archived

43 Hooker St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2925795

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Pet Report

Viewed:

608 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Assist MSPCA with abandoned cat report

also asked...
Q. Location of abandoned pet (include address)
A. same
Q. Please describe the animal
A. white cat deaf
Q. Length of time that the animal has been abandoned (if known)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.