Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalks on Worcester Ave need to be paved and tree roots have eroded sidewalks Acknowledged

Rail Bed Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2926217

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

1594 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalks in Worcester ave are a mess


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.