Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2219-2399 Wood St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2928375

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

683763

Tagged:

trash, drug dealing

Description

drug shack at wood street encampment burnt down


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.