Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Debris In Street - Non Tree Acknowledged

500 Winchester St Newton, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2928696

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

2522 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W198689-092216

Description

Metal debris - looks like a standpipe cover?

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.