Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Reconnu

156 22 Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2928742

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

243 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Backyard over grown


1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.