Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Damaged Public Property Acknowledged

384 Sweeny Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2928775

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

1911 times

Neighborhood:

Excelsior

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6338079

Description

Illegal concrete work

also asked...
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Benches on Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.