Oversized Motor Homes and Trash on Streets Archived

Revere Street And Selby San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1275

Issue ID:

2929050

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6338292

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Oversized mobile homes obstructing street and homeless peoe dumping trash in streets creating a health and driving hazard for residents.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.