Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

641 West Red Line Avenue Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2929079

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

1851 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

fence cut open near old bbq area in rose garden, homeless from lot using to access water at o club. please have fence repaired.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.