squalor and debris Archived

Selby Street And Quesada San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1275

Issue ID:

2929081

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

368 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6338337

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Please clean this up. Residents in nearby Bernal don't have to be subjected to the homeless squalor and filth, why should we?

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Transit Shelter / Platform

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.