Tree Issues Archived

140 Cherry Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 501325

Issue ID:

2929091

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Very large limb hanging over the drive into Beeman School. Its on the right hand side, buses and trash trucks are hitting it,

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.