Street Sign Issue La Kaydiiyey

4 Gee Avenue Gloucester, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 580240

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2929142

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Arkay:

186 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gloucester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

20 Mile per hour sign, looks like it has been hit and is wrapped around telephone pole. Needs to be replaced, preferably on its own pole

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of sign?
J. Speed limit sign
S. What is the problem?
J. Sign bent

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.