Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

2510 Wood St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2929518

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

683828

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.