Heroin encampment Archived

101 9th St San Francisco , CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2929877

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6339488

Description

Severely disturbing our hotel

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Aggressive Behavior (Non-Emergency)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.