Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

2008 Maryland Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2934654

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

664 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00713092

Tagged:

street light

Description

59283 pole ID


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.