Sign Replacement Archived

1635 Lang Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2936598

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

709 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00713542

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is fine just needs to be fastened.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.