Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes behind 3400 block Garland Acknowledged

3400 Block Garland Ave - Alley Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2936681

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321448

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The alley is not navigable. The potholes are so numerous and deep and have been for over 3 years. I am calling 12 on your side next week


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.