Traffic/Road Safety Archived

551-583 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1353644425403

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

293724

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic/Road Safety

Viewed:

779 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17915

Description

Conflicting directional arrow signs on curve of Edgewood Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.