Animal Concerns Open

416 Main St Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2937461

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Animal Concerns

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead raccoon on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...