Park Maintenance Open

5150-5178 Clarke St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2937886

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

684325

Description

Little frog park - feces in one of the play structures


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...