Bulk yard waste pick- up Archived

3005 Seminary Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2938577

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321492

Description

Please pick up banner, brush and wood from curbside.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.