Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Limbs at curb Acknowledged

1104 62nd St N Sr Pete , FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2939173

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Brush/ debris at curb

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • SPR (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.