City Facilities Maintenance Archived

231 Sycamore Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5580

Issue ID:

2939623

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Balloons in the ceiling at Decatur Recreation Center. Please remove and the lift is necessary.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.