Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

3110-3198 Filbert St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

294024

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

323 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

434986

Description

homeless camp. huge safety hazard. blocks sidewalk and rode. lots of dirty needles


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.