Large tree branch hanging loose. Open

City Hall Jersey City, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2940652

Submitted To:

NYC311

Category:

Cracked Sidewalk

Viewed:

836 times

Neighborhood:

Tribeca

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

Large tree branch right above the city bikes in front of city hall. Going to hurt someone if it comes down at the wrong time.


New Comment

I want to...