Light out Open

Morris Ave At Quail St Albany, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2940790

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

433 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Stop light burnt out

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. Light out
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Morris at quail

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...