Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping (Enforcement Potential) Acknowledged

7957 Ney Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21913665

Issue ID:

2940841

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

684513

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.