Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Potholes Được thừa nhận

107 Overbrook Road Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

2940949

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Potholes

Đã xem:

199 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Northern Barton Heights

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

321583

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Potholes in alley between Fendale and Miller Avenues had many potholes. This alley is used by all neighbors on this side of the block to park behind our houses. Parking is not available in front of the houses. Definitely is causing many front end alignment problems to vehicles among other things.


Vấn đề Lân cận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video