Public Works - Other Archived

1313a Park St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110080

Issue ID:

2944542

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works - Other

Viewed:

614 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Furnish and install new bench near bus stop location


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.