Other Open

2136 Wayne Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2944799

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

illegal driveway


New Comment

I want to...